NOTIKUMU KALENDĀRS
  • 22.10.2019. 16.00
    LJČ U-14 Olaine-Preiļi, Olainē
  • 29.10.2019. 10.00
    Skolu sacensības (8.-9.klases), māksl.lauk.
2003

2003.gada Latgales jaunatnes čempionāts telpu futbolā

U-14 grupa (1989.dz.g.)

"A" apakšgrupa

 

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 2 12-4 10
2. Preiļi 1 23-9 9
3. Viļāni 8-14 4
4. Malta 4-10 4
5. Dižvanagi 2 5-15 1

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Dižvanagi 1 10-3 9
2. Daugavpils 1 26-5 6
3. Preiļi 2 8-21 1
4. Progress 7-22 1

 

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Viļāni - Progress 5:2
B3-A4 Preiļi 2 - Malta 1:1 (2:0)
A1-B2 Daugavpils 2 - Daugavpils 1 3:4
B1-A2 Dižvanagi 1 - Preiļi 1 2:4
par 7.-8.v. Progress - Malta 5:3
par 5.-6.v. Preiļi 2 - Viļāni 2:0
par 3.-4.v. Dižvanagi 1 - Daugavpils 2 4:2
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils 1 - Preiļi 1 13:0

U-13 grupa (1990.dz.g.)

"A" apakšgrupa

 

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 41-4 12
2. Preiļi 2 17-17 7
3. Jēkabpils 16-18 6
4. Dižvanagi 2 6-22 3
5. Dižvanagi 4 13-32 1

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Preiļi 1 14-3 9
2. Dižvanagi 1 23-4 6
3. Daugavpils 2 7-14 3
4. Dižvanagi 3 1-24 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Dižvanagi 3 - Jēkabpils 3:0
B3-A4 Daugavpils 2 - Dižvanagi 2 3:1
A1-B2 Daugavpils 1 - Dižvanagi 1 4:3
B1-A2 Preiļi 1 - Preiļi 2 2:3
par 7.-8.v. Diožvanagi 2 - Jēkabpils 1:1 (3:2)
par 5.-6.v. Daugavpils 2 - Dižvanagi 3 10:2
par 3.-4.v. Dižvanagi 1 - Preiļi 1 4:0
par 1.-2.v Daugavpils 1 - Preiļi 2 11:1

U-12 grupa (1991.dz.g.)

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 18-5 7
2. Preiļi 1 12-3 7
3. Preiļi 2 6-17 3
4. Dižvanagi 2 2-13 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Dižvanagi 3 - Dižvanagi 2 0:0 (2:1)
B#-A4 Preiļi 2 - Daugavpils 2 0:3
A1-B2 Dižvanagi 1 - Preiļi 1 4:0
B1-A2 Daugavpils 1 - Jēkabpils 4:3
par 7.-8.v. Dižvanagi 2 - Preiļi 2 1:1 (3:2)
par 5.-6.v. Daugavpils 2 - Dižvanagi 3 5:1
par 3.-4.v. Jēkabpils - Preiļi 1 4:2
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils 1 - Dižvanagi 13:0

U-11 grupa (1992.dz.g.)

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 49-3 16
2. Dižvanagi 1 35-6 14
3. Preiļi 1 31-7 12
4. Daugavpils 2 14-16 10
5. Malta 19-38 6
6. Dižvanagi 2 5-40 1
7. Preiļi 2 3-46 1

U-10 grupa (1993.dz.g.)

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 53-3 18
2. Preiļi 1 33-13 13
3. Dižvanagi 1 26-12 9
4. Daugavpils 2 15-14 7
5. Jēkabpils 18-21 7
6. Preiļi 2 16-28 6
7. Dižvanagi 2 2-72 0

U-9 grupa (1994.dz.g.)

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 18-2 15
2. Preiļi 1 16-4 12
3. Preiļi 2 7-5 9
4. Dižvanagi 1 5-13 4
5. Dižvanagi 2 3-18 4
6. Daugavpils 2 0-7 0