NOTIKUMU KALENDĀRS
  • 15.12.2019. 10.00
    Ziemassvētku Kauss, 1.p-skola
2004

2004.gada Latgales jaunatnes čempionāts telpu futbolā 

U-15 grupa (1989.dz.g.)

"B" apakšgrupa

 

V KOMANDA P
1. Preiļi 17-1 9
2. Viļāni 9-12 6
3. Dižvanagi 2 9-12 3
4. Dižvanagi 3 4-14 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Jēkabpils-Dižvanagi 3 5:2
B3-A4 Dižvanagi 2-Malta 4:5
A1-B2 Daugavpils-Viļāni 10:0
B1-A2 Preiļi-Dižvanagi 1 2:1
par 7.-8.v. Dižvanagi 2-Dižvanagi 3 5:2
par 5.-6.v. Jēkabpils-malta 1:0
par 3.-4.v. Dižvanagi 1-Viļāni 9:1
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils-Preiļi 5:0

U-14 grupa (1990.dz.g.)

 

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Dižvanagi 1 19-4 6
2. Viļāni 8-15 3
3. Preiļi 2 5-9 0

"C" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Preiļi 1 11-2 6
2. Dižvanagi 4 7-9 3
3. Jēkabpils 2 2-9 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

1/4f Daugavpils 1 - Daugavpils 2 10:0
1/4f Jēkabpils 1 - Progress  2:0
1/4f Dižvanagi 1 - Dižvanagi 4 11:0
1/4f Preiļi 1 - Viļāni 7:0
1/2f Daugavpils 1 - Jēkabpils 1 9:3
1/2f Preiļi 1 - Dižvanagi 1 2:1
par 3.-4.v. Dižvanagi 1 - Jēkabpils 1 2:2 (5:4)
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils 1 - Preiļi 1 4:1

U-13 grupa (1991.dz.g.)

"A" apakšgrupa

 

V KOMANDA P
1. Dižvanagi 1 18-8 10
2. Daugavpils 1 30-4 9
3. Daugavpils 2 11-10 4
4. Viļāni 6-27 3
5. Preiļi 7-23 3

U-12 grupa (1992.dz.g.)

"A" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 26-4 12
2. Daugavpils 3 19-7 9
3. Dižvanagi 1 14-10 6
4. Viļāni 10-18 3
5. Preiļi 2 5-40 0

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Preiļi 1 6-1 9
2. Daugavpils 2 11-4 6
3. Malta 5-8 3
4. Ilūkste 4-12 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Dižvanagi - Ilūkste 4:2
B3-A4 Malta - Viļāni 2:8
A1-B2 Daugavpils 1 - Daugavpils 3 1:1 (5:4)
B1-A2 Preiļi 1 - Daugavpils 3 0:1
par 7.-8.v. Malta - Ilūkste 3:1
par 5.-6.v. Dižvanagi - Viļāni 10:3
par 3.-4.v. Daugavpils 2 - Preiļi 3:0
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils 1 - Daugavpils 3 2:0

U-11 grupa (1993.dz.g.)

 

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 50-6 18
2. Preiļi 1  28-12 15
3. Daugavpils 2 16-7 12
4. Jēkabpils 14-25 7
5. Dižvanagi 9-25 7
6. Preiļi 3 9-26 3
7. Preiļi 2 2-27 0

U-10 grupa (1994.dz.g.)

"A" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 36-2 9
2. Dižvanagi 1 22-12 6
3. Preiļi 2 7-21 3
4. Dižvanagi 3 5-33 0

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Preiļi 1 23-4 12
2. Daugavpils 2 13-5 9
3. Daugavpils 3 12-8 6
4. Ilūkste 8-11 3
5. Dižvanagi 2 2-30 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Preiļi 2 - Ilūkste 2:2 (1:0)
B3-A4 Daugavpils 3 - Dižvanagi 3 11:0
A1-B2 Daugavpils 1 - Daugavpils 2 4:2
B1-A2 Preiļi 1 - Dižvanagi 1 9:0
par 7.-8.v. Ilūkste - Dižvanagi 3

2:1

par 5.-6.v. Daugavpils 3-Preiļi 2 3:0
par 3.-4.v. Dižvanagi 1 - Daugavpils 2 1:1 (2:1)
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils 1 - Preiļi 1  2:2 (2:0)

U-9 grupa (1995.dz.g.)

"A" apakšgrupa

 

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 38-1 9
2. Dižvanagi 2 8-9 4
3. Daugavpils 3 6-16 4
4. Preiļi 1-24 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Daugavpils 3 - Jēkabpils 2:0
B3-A4 Malta - Preiļi 0:0 (0:2)
A1-B2 Daugavpils 1 - Daugavpils 2 10:2
B1-A2 Dižvanagi 1 - Dižvanagi 2 3:1
par 7.-8.v. Malta - Jēkabpils 2:1
par 5.-6.v. Daugavpils 3 - Preiļi 1:1 (2:1)
par 3.-4.v. Daugavpils 2 - Dižvanagi 2 3:1
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils 1 - Dižvanagi 1 6:0