NOTIKUMU KALENDĀRS
  • 15.12.2019. 10.00
    Ziemassvētku Kauss, 1.p-skola
2005

2005.gada Latgales jaunatnes čempionāts telpu futbolā

U-18 grupa (1987./88.dz.g.)

"A"apakšgrupa

 

V KOMANDAS P
1. Daugavpils 1 25-3 9
2. Jēkabpils 10-8 6
3. Preiļi 1 10-11 3
4. Sauka 4-27 0

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDAS P
1. Daugavpils 2 14-4 9
2. Dižvanagi 24-3 6
3. Preiļi 2 6-20 3
4. Līvāni 3-20 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Preiļi 1 - Līvāni 6:1
B3-A4 Preiļi 2 - Sauka 3:2
A1-B2 Daugavpils 1 - Dižvanagi 0:3
B1-A2 Daugavpils 2 - Jēkabpils 1:2
par 7.-8.v. Līvāni - Sauka 13:2
par 5.-6.v. Preiļi 1 - Preiļi 2 2:0
par 3.-4.v. Daugavpils 1 - Daugavpils 2 6:2
par 1.-2.v. Dižvanagi - Jēkabpils 6:1

U-16 grupa (1989.dz.g.)

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDAS P
1. Preiļi 14-5 9
2. Dižvanagi 1 9-3 6
3. Sauka 5-12 3
4. Malta 4-12 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Viļāni - Malta 5:3
B3-A4 Sauka - Dižvanagi 2 3:1
A1-B2 Daugavpils - Dižvanagi 1 6:1
B1-A2 Preiļi - Progress 6:2
par 7.-8.v. Dižvanagi 2 - Malta 1:1 (3:2)
par 5.-6.v. Sauka - Viļāni 3:1
par 3.-4.v. Progress - Dižvanagi 3:3 (5:4)
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils - Preiļi 4:3

U-15 grupa (1990.dz.g.)

 

"A" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDAS P
1. Dižvanagi 1 21-2 9
2. Daugavpils 1 22-6 9
3. Daugavpils 3 14-10 6
4. Preiļi 2 9-15 4
5. Progress 1-29 1

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDAS P
1. Preiļi 1 19-2 9
2. Daugavpils 2 19-8 6
3. Dižvanagi 2 7-15 3
4. Viļāni 3-23 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Daugavpils 3 - Viļāni 6:1
B3-A4 Dižvanagi 2 - Preiļi 2 3:6
A1-B2 Dižvanagi 1  - Daugavpils 2 5:2
B1-A2 Preiļi 1 - Daugavpils 1 3:3 (2:4)
par 7.-8.v. Diožvanagi 2 - Viļāni 3:3 (7:6)
par 5.-6.v. Preiļi 2 - Daugavpils 3 2:2 (4:3)
par 3.-4.v. Daugavpils 2 - Preiļi 1 4:0
par 1.-.2.v. Daugavpils 1 - Dižvanagi 1 6:5

U-14.grupa (1991.dz.g.)

 

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDAS P
1. Daugavpils 1 15-3 12
2. Jēkabpils 1 12-3 9
3. Preiļi 3-10 4
4. Dižvanagi 2 3-11 3
5. Ilūkste 3-9 1

FINĀLTURNĪRS

V KOMANDAS P
1. Daugavpils 1 19-6 15
2. Dižvanagi 1 6-5 9
3. Jēkabpils 1 12-5 9
4. Daugavpils 2 4-9 7
5. Daugavpils 3 3-12 4
6. Preiļi 2-9 0

U-13 grupa (1992.dz.g.)

"A" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDAS P
1. Daugavpils 1 32-1 12
2. Preiļi 1 12-6 9
3. Preiļi 2 7-17 6
4. Dižvanagi 2 5-13 3
5. Malta 5-24 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Preiļi 2 - Daugavpils 2 2:1
B3-A4 Jēkabpils - Dižvanagi 2 6:2
A1-B2 Daugavpils 1 - Daugavpils 3 2:1
B1-A2 Dižvanagi 1 - Preiļi 1 4:1
par 7.-8.v. Daugavpils 2 - Dižvanagi 2 4:3
par 5.-6.v. Jēkabpils - Preiļi 2 8:3
par 3.-4.v. Daugavpils 3 - Preiļi 1 5:1
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils 1 - Dižvanagi 1 6:2

U-12 grupa (1993.dz.g.)

Ā" apakšgrupa

 

V KOMANDAS P
1. Daugavpils 1 34-3 9
2. Daugavpils 3 19-7 6
3. Preiļi 3 7-15 3
4. Preiļi 2 3-38 0

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDAS P
1. Preiļi 1 21-3 9
2. Jēkabpils 11-6 6
3. Daugavpils 2 10-10 3
4. Viļāni 0-23 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Preiļi 3 - Viļāni 5:0
B3-A4 Daugavpils 2 - Preiļi 2 6:1
A1-B2 Daugavpils 1 - Jēkabpils 9:2
B1-A2 Preiļi 1 - Daugavpils 3 1:3
par 7.-8.v. Preiļi 2 - Viļāni 5:0
par 5.-6.v. Preiļi 3 - Daugavpils 2 2:0
par 3.-4.v. Preiļi 1 - Jēkabpils 8:2
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils 1 - Daugavpils 3 3:3 (11:10)

U-11 grupa (1994.dz.g.)

 

"A" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDAS P
1. Daugavpils 1 11-1 9
2. Daugavpils 3 7-4 6
3. Ilūkste 5-6 3
4. Preiļi 2 1-13 0

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDAS P
1. Daugavpils 2 8-4 7
2. Preiļi 1 9-6 6
3. Dižvanagi 7-7 4
4. Malta 6-13 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Ilūkste - Malta 1:0
B3-A4 Dižvanagi - Preiļi 2 5:2
A1-B2 Daugavpils 1 - Preiļi1 6:2
B1-A2 Daugavpils 2- Daugavpils 3 4:2
par 7.-8.v. Malta - Preiļi 2 5:3
par 5.-6.v Ilūkste - Dižvanagi 5:3
par 3.-4.v Preiļi 1 - Daugavpils 3 2:2 (5:4)
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils 1 - Daugavpils 2 5:2

U-10 grupa (1995.dz.g.)

"B" apakšgupa

V KOMANDAS P
1. Daugavpils 2 18-4 9
2. Preiļi 8-4 6
3. Dižvanagi 5-14 3
4. Jēkabpils 1 3-9 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Daugavpils 3 - Jēkabpils 1 4:1
B3-A4 Dižvanagi - Līvāni 7:2
A1-B2 Daugavpils 1 - Preiļi 0:4
B1-A2 Daugavpils 2 - malta 2:0
par 7.-8.v. Jēkabpils 1 - Līvāni 12:1
par 5.-6.v. Daugavpils 3 - Dižvanagi 7:0
par 3.-4.v. Daugavpils 1 - Malta 15:1
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils 2 - Preiļi 3:1

U9 grupa (1996.dz.g.)

V KOMANDAS P
1. Daugavpils 1 51-2 16
2. Daugavpils 2 35-5 16
3. Preiļi 13-25 12
4. Viļāni 12-17 6
5. Līvāni 8-24 6
6. Dižvanagi 2 1-20 3
7. Dižvanagi 1 1-31 7