NOTIKUMU KALENDĀRS
  • 15.12.2019. 10.00
    Ziemassvētku Kauss, 1.p-skola
2006

2006.gada Latgales jaunatnes čempionāts telpu futbolā

U-18 grupa (1988./89.dz.g.)

"B" apakšgrupa

 

V KOMANDA P
1. Preiļi 14-1 9
2. Daugavpils 2 17-8 4
3. Līvāni 16-5 4
4. Viļāni 1-34 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Dižvanagi - Viļāni 10:1
B3-A4 Daugavpils 2 Malta 8:3
A1-B2 Jēkabpils - Līvāni 0:1
B1-A2 Preiļi - Daugavpils 1 2:2 (2:0)
par 7.-8.v. Malta - Viļāni 4:1
par 5.-6.v. Daugavpils 2 - Dižvanagi 4:2
par 3.-4.v. Daugavpils 1 - Jēkabpils 4:0
par 1.-2.v. Preiļi - Līvāni 7:0

U-16 grupa (1990.dz.g.)

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 26-9 16
2. Daugavpils 2 32-22 13
3. Preiļi 26-16 12
4. Dižvanagi 1 28-19 12
5. Līvāni 11-23 4
6. Jēkabpils 15-29 3
7. Dižvanagi 2 7-27 1

U-15 grupa (1991.dz.g.)

"A" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Jēkabpils 35-5 12
2. Daugavpils 1 32-9 9
3. Preiļi 2 17-24 6
4. Dižvanagi 2 9-24 3
5. Viļāni 6-37 0

"B" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Dižvanagi 1 14-1 9
2. Daugavpils 2 6-6 4
3. Preiļi 1 4-13 3
4. Ilūkste 4-8 1

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Preiļi 2 - Ilūkste 2:0
B3-A4 Preiļi 1 - Dižvanagi 2 5:6
A1-B2 Jēkabpils - Daugavpils 2 4:1
B1-A2 Dižvanagi 1 - Daugavpils 1 4:2
par 7.-8.v. Preiļi 1 - Ilūkste 7:0
par 5.-6.v Dižvanagi 2 - Preiļi 2 3:1
par 3.-4.v. Daugavpils 1 - Daugavpils 2 5:1
par 1.-2.v. Jēkabpils - Dižvanagi 1 9:4

U-14 grupa (1992.dz.g.)

V KOMANDA P
1. Preiļi 22-16 12
2. Dižvanagi 30-9 12
3. Daugavpils 2 27-9 10
4. Daugavpils 1 20-14 7
5. Jēkabpils 15-30 3
6. Viļāni 13-47 0

U-13 grupa (1993.dz.g.)

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 40-6 15
2. Preiļi 23-7 13
3. Dižvanagi 17-4 12
4. Līvāni 18-18 7
5. Daugavpils 2 8-15 5
6. Jēkabpils 7-27 4
7. Progress 3-39 3

U-12 grupa (1994.dz.g.)

"A" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Dauagvpils 1 14-1 9
2. Preiļi 14-5 6
3. Dižvanagi 4-11 3
4. Līvāni 1-16 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Dižvanagi - Malta 3:2
B3-A4 Ilūkste - Līvāni 2:3
A1-B2 Daugavpils 1 - Daugavpils 2 2:0
B1-A2 Daugavpils 3 - Preiļi 2:4
par 7.-8.v. Ilūkste - Malta 7:0
par 5.-6.v. Līvāni - Dižvanagi 6:1
par 3.-4.v. Daugavpils 2 - Daugavpils 3 3:1
par 1.-2.v. Preiļi - Daugavpils 1 4:3

U-11 grupa (1995.dz.g.)

"A" apakšgrupa

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 22-0 9
2. Preiļi 9-6 6
3. Malta 1-15 3
4. Jēkabpils 2 2-13 0

FINĀLSPĒLES

 

A3-B4 Malta - Līvāni 6:0
B3-A4 Jēkabpils 1 - Jēkabpils 2 3:1
A1-B2 Daugavpils 1 - Dižvanagi 7:0
B1-A2 Daugavpils 2 - Preiļi 1:1 (6:5)
par 7.-8.v. Jēkabpils 2 - Līvāni 3:2
par 5.-6.v. Jēkabpils 1 - Malta 3:2
par 3.-4.v. Preiļi - Dižvanagi 4:3
par 1.-2.v. Daugavpils 1 - Daugavpils 2 5:0

U-10 grupa (1996.d.zg.)

 

V KOMANDA P
1. Daugavpils 1 49-4 18
2. Daugavpils 2 25-12 13
3. Preiļi 10-18 10
4. Līvāni 9-26 7
5. Viļāni 12-21 7
6. Daugavpils 3  8-16 4
7. Dižvanagi 7-23 1

U-9.grupa (1997.dz.g.)

V KOMANDA P
1. Dižvanagi 1 35-3 15
2. Daugavpils 1 46-3 12
3. Daugavpils 2 28-15 9
4. Jēkabpils 17-21 6
5. Dižvanagi 2 2-38 1
6. Preiļi 3-51 1