NOTIKUMU KALENDĀRS
  • 15.12.2019. 10.00
    Ziemassvētku Kauss, 1.p-skola
2007

2007.GADA LATAGLES ČEMPIONĀTS TELPU FUTBOLĀ

U-18 grupa (1989.-90.dz.g.)

V KOMANDA 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. P
1. Blāzma 1 3:1 2:0 1:2 3:0 7:0 7:2 23-5 15
2. Jēkabpils 1:3 2:4 4:1 3:2 4:2 7:2 22-14 12
3. Līvāni 0:2 4:2 2:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 10-7 11
4. Malta 2:1 1:4 0:2 0:4 2:1 4:1 9-13 9
5. Preiļi 0:3 2:3 2:2 4:0 0:1 3:1 11-10 7
6. Blāzma 2 0:7 2:4 0:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 6-14 6
7. Viesīte 2:7 2:7 1:1 1:4 1:3 0:2 7-24 1

U-16 grupa (1991.dz.g.)

V KOMANDA 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. P
1.  Blāzma 1   6:0 7:4  3:1  12:2  28-7  12 
2. Blāzma 2  0:6    1:3  1:3  2:2  4-14 
3. Blāzma 3  4:7  3:1    4:0  6:1  17-9 
4. Preiļi 1  1:3  3:1  0:4    6:0  10-8 
5. Preiļi 2  2:12  2:2  1:6  0:6    5-26 

FINĀLSPĒLES

1/2f Blāzma 1 - Blāzma 2 13:3
1/2f Blāzma 3 - Preiļi 1 5:3
par 3.-4.v. Preiļi 1 - Blāzma 2 4:0
par 1.-2.v. Blāzma 1 - Blāzma 3 15:4

U-15 grupa (1992.dz.g.)

V KOMANDA 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. P
1. Blāzma 3:1 6:1 5:1 1:0 6:1 21-4 15
2. Preiļi 1:3 6:1 4:0 3:2 6:1 20-7 12
3. Jēkabpils 1:6 1:6
4:0 7:3 4:2 17-17 9
4. Ludza 1:5 0:4 0:4 4:1 3:0 8-13 6
5. Viļāni 0:1 2:3 3:7 1:4 1:1 7-16 1
6. Viesīte 1:6 1:6 2:4 0:3 1:1 5-20 1

U-14 grupa (1993.dz.g.)

V KOMANDA 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. P
1.  Blāzma 1   3:1  4:2  4:2  4:3  10:0  25-8  15 
2. Preiļi  1:3    0:0  6:0  3:0  8:1  18-4  10 
3. Jēkabpils  2:4  0:0    4:3  2:0  3:0  11-7  10 
4. Līvāni  2:4  0:6  3:4    4:3  6:0  15-17 
5. Ilūkste  3:4  0:3  0:2  3:4    5:2  11-15 
6. Blāzma 2 0:10 1:8 0:3 0:6 2:5 3-32 0

U-13 PREIĻU BJSS

V KOMANDA 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. P
1. Daugavpils    3:1  3:0  4:1  13:0  13:1  36-3  15
2. Preiļi  1:3    3:0  2:0  7:1  7:0  21-5  12
3. Blāzma 2  0:3  0:3    5:2  2:1  8:8  16-10  9
4. Ilūkste  1:4  0:2  2:5    4:4  2:0  9-15  4
5. Malta  0:13  1:7  1:2  4:4    8:0  14-26  4
6. Blāzma 1  1:13  0:7  0:8  0:2  0:8    1-38  0


U-12 PREIĻU BJSS

V KOMANDAS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. P
1. Daugavpils 1
6:2 10:2 8:0 12:1 9:0 14:0 59-5 18
2. Daugavpils 3 2:6 1:0 2:2 2:0 7:1 1:0 15-9 13
3. Daugavpils 2 2:10 0:1 2:0 3:0 4:0 8:0 19-11 12
4. Blāzma 0:8 2:2 0:2 1:2 3:1 2:0 8-15 7
5. Jēkabpils 1 1:12 0:2 0:3 2:1 1:1 0:1 4-20 4
6. Preiļi 0:9 1:7 0:4 1:3 1:1 5:1 8-25 4
7. Jēkabpils 2 0:14 0:1 0:8 0:2 1:0 1:5 2-30 3

U-9 grupa (1998.dz.g.)

 

V KOMANDAS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. P
1. Daugavpils 1 5:3 5:1 13:1 13:0 11:0 18:0 65-5 18
2. Blāzma 3:5 4:1 3:0 6:2 4:0 5:2 25-10 15
3. Jēkabpils 1:5 1:4 7:1 11:7 3:0 5:1 28-18 12
4. Daugavpils 2 1:13 0:3 1:7 5:3 4:1 4:1 15-28 9
5. Preiļi 0:13 2:6 7:11 3:5
9:3 7:2 28-40 6
6. Daugavpils 3 0:11 0:4 0:3 1:4 3:9 3:0 7-31 3
7. Līvāni 0:18 2:5 1:5 1:4 2:7 0:3 6-42 0

U-8 grupa (1999.dz.g.)

 

V KOMANDAS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. P
1. Daugavpils 1 7:6 10:0 16:1 11:0 14:0 58-7 15
2. PREIĻI 6:7 7:2 8:4 13:1 11:1 45-15 12
3. dAUGAVPILS 2 0:10 2:7 6:1 4:0 9:0 21-18 9
4. jĒKABPILS 1 1:16 4:8 1:6 4:2 9:2 19-34 6
5. dAUGAVPILS 3 0:11 1:13 0:4 2:4 4:1 7-33 3
6. jĒKABPILS 2 0:14 1:11 0:9 2:9 1:4 4-47 0