NOTIKUMU KALENDĀRS
  • 22.10.2019. 16.00
    LJČ U-14 Olaine-Preiļi, Olainē
  • 29.10.2019. 10.00
    Skolu sacensības (8.-9.klases), māksl.lauk.
2012

2012.gada Preiļu novada čempionāts

 

Nr Komandas 1 2 3 4 5 6 P V
1 Ovija  

 1:1

6:2

6:3 

2:2

4:1

6:4

10:3

7:0 

13:3

 19:1

26 74-20 I
2 Kļavas

 1:1

2:6

 

2:2 

2:3

0:10

 0:5

2:1 

0:3

6:3 

13:1

11 28-35 5.
3 Mana Aptieka

3:6 

2:2

2:2 

3:2

 

2:3 

3:2

 2:1

3:3

 10:1

18:1

18 48-23 III
4 Stabulnieki

1:4 

4:6

 10:0

5:0

3:2 

2:3

 

 3:2

0:5

 11:0

13:1

18 52-23 II
5 VUGD

3:10 

0:7

 1:2

3:0

1:2 

3:3

 2:3

5:0

 

4:2 

4:2

13  26-31 4.
6 Sharks

3:13

1:19

3:6 

1:13

 1:10

1:18

 0:11

1:13

 2:4

2:4

   0 15-111 6.

Finālspēles

 

1/2 finals Ovija - VUGD  3:2   1:3
1/2 fināls  Stabulnieki - Mana Aptieka  5:2 0:2 
par 3.-4.v. Ovija - Mana Aptieka   1:2 3:2 (4:3) 
par 1.-2.v. Stabulnieki - VUGD   6:1  5:1

Vārtu guvēji

 

Ovija


  • Aigars Caics - 31
  • Nauris Cvetkovs - 16
  • Ervīns Veigulis - 9
  • Rolands Putāns - 9
  • Raivis Vilcāns - 4
  • Jānis Jaudzems - 3  
  • Andrejs Osipovs - 3 
  • Edgars - Vanags - 2
  • Juris Cvetkovs - 2 
  • Jānis Zukulis - 1 
  • Raimonds Jaudzems - 1
  • Vladislavs Breidaks - 1
Kļavas
  • Sandis Stuburs - 7
  • Raitis Stuburs - 4 
  • Artūrs Seilis - 4
  • Raitis Tarasenko - 3
  • Artis Stuburs - 2
  • Reinis Vanags - 2
  • Lauris Sparāns - 2 
  • Martins Mironovs - 2
  • Andrejs Birjukovs - 1 
  • Vladimirs Jakovļevs - 1
Mana Aptieka
  • Matīss Babris - 18
  • Miks Babris - 8
  • Deniss Osetrovs - 6
  • Egils Broks - 5 
  • Iļja Mitrofanovs - 5
  • Guntis Sparāns - 4 
  • Andis Mežinieks - 3 
  • Jānis Lozda - 3
  • Viktors Martinovs - 1   
  • Jānis Casno - 1
  • Atis Soms - 1
  • Guntis Rubenis - 2
Stabulnieki


  • Jānis Bogdanovs - 15 
  • Raitis Vovers - 15 
  • Māris Stroganovs - 14 
  • Raivis Paškevičs - 10
  • Āris Cakuls - 9   
  • Ingars Šņepsts - 4 
  • Dinārs Erts - 1
VUGD

  • Vladimirs Vasiļjevs - 6 
  • Dzintars Matisāns - 5
  • Haralds Ahunzjanovs - 4    
  • Andrejs Maslobojevs - 5
  • Intars Vaivods - 4 
  • Guntis Vaivods - 3
  • Mārtiņš Pīzelis - 2
  • Gunārs Matisāns - 2
  • Oļegs Burjakovs - 2
  • Aleksandrs Sergejevs - 2 
Sharks
  • Ervīns Vilcāns - 4
  • Valērijs Stass - 3 
  • Maksims Afanasjevs - 3 
  • Vadims Daņilovs - 1
  • Agris Pugainis - 1

1.vieta - STABULNIEKI

1.rindā - Māris Stroganovs, Jānis Bogdanovs, Ivars Grandāns, Āris Cakuls.

2.rindā -  Raitis Vovers, Guntis Belkovskis, Raivis Paškevičs, Jānis Cakuls, Ingars Šņepsts, Atis Litavnieks.


2.vieta - VUGD

1.rindā - Aleksandrs Sergejevs, Mārtiņš Pīzelis, Raivis Mauriņš,  Rolands Slūka, Oļegs Burjakovs, Andrejs Maslobojevs.

2.rindā - Intars Vaivods, Valērijs Haritonovs, Vladimirs Baranovs, Ainārs Turčinskis, Gunārs Matisāns, Dzintars Matisāns, Guntis Vaivods.


3.vieta - OVIJA

1.rindā - Juris Cvetkovs, Rolands Putāns, Nauris Cvetkovs.

2.rindā -  Jānis Jaudzems, Edgars Limanis, Aigars Caics, Raivis Vilcāns, Pēteris Skutelis.


SIMBOLISKĀ IZLASE

Raivis Mauriņš (vārtsargs), Aigars Caics (rezultatīvākais spēlētājs 31 vārti), Atis Litavnieks (aizsargs), Raitis Vovers (pussargs), Matīss Babris (uzbrucējs)


Ovija

1.rindā - Ervīns Veigulis, Nauris Cvetkovs, Edgars Vanags, Rolands Putans.

2.rindā - Aigars Caics, Juris Cvetkovs, Pēteris Skutelis, Raivis Vilcāns, Janis Jaudzems.

Stabulnieki

1.rindā - Āris Cakuls, Jānis Bogdanovs, Raivis Paškevičs, Ivars Grandāns.

2.rindā - Dinārs Erts, Ingars Šņepsts, Jānis Cakuls, Māris Stroganovs, Raitis Vovers.

Sharks

1.rindā - Rihards Gribusts, Vadims Daņilovs, Ervīns Vilcāns, Agris Pugainis.

2.rindā - komandas atbalstītāja, Mareks Kokarišs, Maksims Afanasjevs, Dainis Stass, Valērijs Stass, Ņikita Turubanovs.

VUGD

1.rindā - Guntis Vaivods, Gunārs Matisāns, Aleksandrs Sergejevs, --, --, Oļegs Burjakovs, Ēriks un Markuss Pastari.

2.rindā - Valērijs Haritonovs, Intars Vaivods, Andrejs Maslobojevs, Ainārs Turčinskis, Raivis Mauriņš, Vladimirs Baranovs, Dzintars Matisāns.

Kļavas

1.rindā - Andrejs Birjukovs, Reinis Vanags, Dairis Bufals, Artjoms Soboļevs.

2.rindā - Sandis Stuburs, Raitis Stuburs, , Aleksandrs Birjukovs, Iļja Svetlovs, Raitis Tarasenko.

Mana Aptieka

1.rindā - Andis Mežinieks, Miks Babris, Matīss Babris, Deniss Osetrovs.

2.rindā - Atis Soms, Jānis Lozda, Imants Lacs, Viktors Martinovs.